Sendeplan

Mandag
07:00 Democracy Now!
08:00 Podcast-timen: The History Chicks
09:00 Creative commons-musikk
10:00 Skeiv historie
11:00 radiOrakels A-liste
12:00 Democracy Now! (R)
13:00 Himmelblå
14:00 radiOrakels B-liste
15:00 Creative commons-musikk
16:00 Rilleslange
17:00 Heavytalk (R)
18:00 Uhørt (R)
19:00 radiOrakel dokumentar
20:00 Doom di Doom
22:00 Obey Propaganda (R)
Tirsdag
07:00 Democracy Now!
08:00 Podcast-timen: Bra damer
09:00 Creative Commons-musikk
10:00 Light Treason
11:00 radiOrakels A-liste
12:00 Democracy Now! (R)
13:00 Abstinens (R)
14:00 DJ-sett
15:00 DJ Harold Lloyd (R)
16:00 Uhørt Ekstra
17:00 Super Sonisk Sommer (R)
18:00 Usensurert
20:00 Danza Bastant
23:00 Democracy Now! (R)
Onsdag
07:00 Democracy Now!
08:00 Podcast-timen: Frilanslivet
09:00 Creative Commons-musikk
10:00 Mothers of invention
11:00 radiOrakels A-liste
12:00 Democracy Now! (R)
13:00 Usensurert (R)
15:00 Stupet (R)
16:00 Lines Lune Landing (R)
17:00 Horisonten
18:00 radiOrakel dokumentar (R)
19:00 Ugress (R)
20:00 Radiorabulistene
21:00 Radioshow
22:00 Uhørt Ekstra (R)
23:00 Democracy Now! (R)

Torsdag
07:00 Democracy Now!
08:00 Podcast-timen: Kjønnsavdelingen
09:00 Creative Commons-musikk
10:00 Femihelse
11:00 radiOrakels A-liste
12:00 Democracy Now! (R)
13:00 Godt og blandet (R)
14:00 radiOrakels B-liste
15:00 Bakrommet (R)
16:00 Barrikaderock (R)
17:00 Himmelblå (R)
18:00 Jentejuntaen
23:00 Tilkolon
Fredag
07:00 Democracy Now!
08:00 Podcast-timen: Institusjonen
09:00 Creative Commons-musikk
10:00 Heavytalk
11:00 Horisonten (R)
12:00 Democracy Now! (R)
13:00 Sounds of Kali
14:00 radiOrakels B-liste
15:00 Obey Propaganda
17:00 Lines Lune Landing
18:00 Abstinens
23:00 Nattsending
Lørdag
07:00 Creative Commons-musikk
08:00 radiOrakels A-liste
09:00 Podcast-timen: Pia og psyken
10:00 Creative Commons-musikk
11:00 radiOrakels B-liste
12:00 Godt og blandet
13:00 Radioshow
14:00 Super Sonisk Sommer
15:00 Barrikaderock
16:00 Uhørt
17:00 Stupet
18:00 Bakrommet
Søndag
07:00 Creative Commons-musikk
08:00 radiOrakels A-liste
09:00 Podcast-timen: Pia og psyken
10:00 Ugress
11:00 Radiorabulistene (R)
12:00 DJ Harold Lloyd (R)
13:00 Jentejuntaen (R)